MARGARETKI

w Parafii św. Michała w Daleszycach

STAN NA   (02.02.2017 r.)

Ksiądz/Ojciec NIEDZIELA PONIEDZIAŁEK WTOREK ŚRODA CZWARTEK PIĄTEK SOBOTA
1. USARZ SZYMON

Od 08.12.2011

Kosmala

Lucyna

Kraj

Maria

Cedro

Maria

Parkita

Stanisław

Szczepaniak – od VI.

Katarzyna       2014

Łosak

Joanna

Pachocka

Agnieszka

2. KAPUŚCIŃSKI MIECZYSŁAW

Od 22.XI.2009

Sulimierska

Jadwiga

Tarłowska-Bronk

Helena

Kułaga

Ewa

Smołuch

Cecylia

Dziurska

Janina

Tarłowska -Bronk

Helena

Wesołowska

Maria

3. o. KUŁAGA PATRYK

Od 22.XI.2009

Kułaga

Stanisław

Błach

Krzysztof

Budny

Helena

Wójcik

Irena

Kułaga

Małgorzata

Kułaga

Piotr

Błach

Maria

4. DRAPAŁA ANDRZEJ

Od 29.09.2009

Wójcik

Helena

Barcicki

Mirosław

Rogala

Barbara

Kraj

Marianna

Jaworska

Władysława

Jeziorska

Cecylia

Zychowicz Jacek

Wojciechowska Sylwi

5. PARKITA CZESŁAW

Od 05.04.2009

Parkita

Stanisława

Grzywa

Krystyna

Golczak

Waleria

Kułaga

Maria

Kraj

Maria

Mazurczak

Aniela

Borek

Maria

6. ŻÓŁTECKI DENIS

Od 14.02.2013

Zebrzowska

Henryka

Tarłowska

Helena

Karyś

Henryka

Klimek

Jolanta

Strząbała

Maria

Parkita

Stanisława

Brelak

Józefa

7. BERAK FRANCISZEK

Od 01.05.2008

Wójcik

Helena

Ozga

Ewa

Zgrzebnicka

Maria

Jaworska

Władysława

Szostak Monika

– od 2014

Kwiatkowska E.

– od IX.2014

Wójcik

Irena

8. URBAŃSKI JERZY

Od  25.12.2008

Kozub

Irena

Kozłowska

Maria

Stachurska

Barbara

Pawełek

Stanisława

Parkita

Stanisława

Marońska

Elżbieta

Pietrzyk

Emilia

9. BARAN KAZIMIERZ

Od 05.04.2009

Kraska

Bronisława

Kraj

Maria

Ryn

Maria

Krzyszek

Maria

Kraska Marta

– od 2014

Górska

Bronisława

Mazurczak

Franciszka

10.ŁOSAK MAREK

Od 01.05.2008

Krzywicka

Marta

Łosak Zofia 25.03.2012 Kraska

Maria

Jaworska Elżbieta

– od V.2014

Wójcik

Irena

Kułaga

Maria

Wójcik-Głozowsk

Anna

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ksiądz/Ojciec NIEDZIELA PONIEDZIAŁEK WTOREK ŚRODA CZWARTEK PIĄTEK SOBOTA
11. MERESIŃSKI MARIAN

Od 06.12.2008

Wójcik Irena

Wójcik Agata

MERESIŃSKA

Maria

Meresińska

Cecylia

Kraska Zofia

Ostrowska Katarzy

Stefańska

Zofia

Skiścim

Elżbieta

Chojnacka Teresa

Ostrowska Katarzyn

12. KOWALSKI NORBERT

Od 01.01.2009

Kułaga

Ewa

 Maciejska

Aleksandra

Stąpór

Feliksa

Maciejska

Zdzisława

Pawlik

Zofia

Cedro

Genowefa

Wojtas

Maria

13. KRYCZKA ROBERT

Od 06.12.2008

Golmento

Maria

Golmento

Maria

Cedro

Maria

Fertuńska      – od

Stanisława   2013

Kryczka

Irena

Pacierz

Wanda

Wójcik

Irena

14. STĘPIEŃ RYSZARD

Od 06.12.2008

Gratka

Maria

Strząbała Irena

– od 2014

Golmento – od V.

Agnieszka   2014

Kamińska

Bronisława

Mojrzeszek

Stanisława

Łębek

Maria

Daszko Anna

– 0d X.2014

15. IDZIAK STANISŁAW

Od 06.12.2008

Klimek

Zdzisława

Jeziorska

Cecylkia

Frąk

Maria

Michalczyk

Anna

Kapela

Helena

Kryczka

Irena

Kapuścińska

Maria

16. o.TARŁOWSKI HIERONIM

Od 19.01.2009

Sulimierska

Jadwiga

Smołuch

Cecylia

Tarłowska

Jadwiga

Kozłowska

Beata od XII. 2015

Tarłowska-Bronko

Helena

Wójcik

Irena

Tarłowska-Bronk

Helena

17. BISKUP TOMASZ

Od 06.12.2008

Łęcka

Janina

Kapuścińska

Maria

Dziurska

Jadwiga

Pietrzyk

Franciszka

Furmanek

Jadwiga

Rychel

Bogusława

Kryczka

Irena

18. CEDRO WACŁAW

Od  .XII.2009

Kułaga

Maria

Machocka

Ewa

Zwierzyńska

Helena

Smołuch

Cecylia

Szczepniak

Helena

Kapela

Cecylia

Langner

Maria

19. JANIC WŁADYSŁAW

Od 01.01.2009

Tarłowska

Helana

Klimak

Zdzisława

Janic

Janina

Wołcerz

Józefa

Stachurska

Stanisława

Tarłowska

Feliksa

Cedro

Aleksandra

20.KRAJ WŁADYSŁAW

Od 02.02.2009

Białogońska

Rozalia

Kraj

Anna

Kraj

Ewa

Białogońska

Maria

Maciejewska

Elżbieta

Wilk

Jadwiga

Maciejewska

Agata

21. GÓRSKI SZYMON

Od 03.05.2008

Michałowska

Krystyna

Górska

Barbara

Zychiewicz

Władysława

Rogala Lucyna

– od VI 2014

Otawska

Anna

Klimek

Zdzisława

Pietras

Irena

22. WIDEŁ Sebastian

Od 13.12.2014

Smołuch

Tomasz

Kozłowska

Beata

Golmento

Agnieszka

Szczepaniak

Katarzyna

Ozga

Ewa

Głozowska

Anna

Rogala

Lucyna

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ksiądz/Ojciec NIEDZIELA PONIEDZIAŁEK WTOREK ŚRODA CZWARTEK PIĄTEK SOBOTA
23. CUDZIK Tadeusz

Od 01.11.2015r.

Pieron Danuta Kotyniewicz Rozalia Tarłowska Helena Wengorska Jadwiga Strząbała Irena Zwierzyńska Ewa Szafarczyk Teresa
24. SZCZYKUTOWICZ Dariusz

Od.02.02.2016

Furmanek Jadwiga Liśkowska Aleksandra Kozłowska Beata Stachurska Janina Otawska Anna Kotyniewicz Irena Kraska Teresa
25. TERCZYŃSKI Dominik

Od 02.02.2017

Wengorska Jadwiga Witkowska Teresa Pieron Danuta Marońska Halina Grzywa Zofia Kwiatkowska Elżbieta Liśkowska Aleksandra
26. REJ Marcin

Od 02.02.2017

Piwowarczyk Krystyna Klimek Monika Nazary Maria Łebek Edyta Smołuch Cecylia Witkowska Krystyna Kwiatkowska Danuta
27.

 

28.

 

29.

 

30.